Listing Courtesy of:
bridgeMLS / Listed By: Michael Roberson, Century 21/Wildwood Properties
bridgeMLS / Listed By: Michael Roberson, Century 21/Wildwood Properties 17943 Plateau Sonora, CA 95370
Active (182 Days)
$465,000 (USD)
1,450
SQFT
MLS #:
41117730
41117730
Lot Size
0.37 acres
0.37 acres
Type
Multifamily
Multifamily
Year Built
1965
1965
County
Tuolumne County
Tuolumne County
Community
06M-Soulsbyville
06M-Soulsbyville
Listed By
Michael Roberson, Century 21 Wildwood Properties, Inc.
Source
bridgeMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:24 AM GMT+0000
bridgeMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:24 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Interior Features
- Storage
- Tub W/Shower Over
Subdivision
- 06M-Soulsbyville
Living Area
- 1,450 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 12, 2026
Price Changed
$465,000
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 02, 2026
Price Changed
$475,000
-3%
-$15,000
Dec 16, 2025
Price Changed
$490,000
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 18, 2025
Listed
$500,000
-
-
Location
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Listing price
Down payment
%
Interest rate
%Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Wildwood Properties, Inc. and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description